Resultatlista Kanallöpet 2013 2013-05-05

21 km M
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Elias Björnson Spring Åmål 74:45
2 Robert Toss IK Akele 76:19
3 Mikael Zetterberg GoIF Tjalve 77:02
4 Johan Gustafsson GoIF Tjalve 78:42
5 Daniel Karlsson IK Akele 78:44
6 Jonas Olsson IK Akele 79:54
7 David Kasselstrand Gamleby OKI 80:41
8 Svend Jacobsen IK Akele 80:46
9 Karl Andersson IK Akele 81:07
10 Nicolas Pirot IK Akele 81:14
11 Magnus Söderberg Linköping 82:21
12 Jesper Johansson IK Akele 83:08
13 Niall O´Hanlon IK Akele 84:45
14 Jonas Lundkvist IK Akele 85:22
15 Anders Nilseryd IK Akele 85:37
16 Martin Gustavsson GoIF Tjalve 86:16
17 Christopher Doxryd Spring Åmål 86:26
18 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 86:26
19 David Karlsson Linköping 86:44
20 Petter Sallnäs IK Nocout.se 87:11
21 Mats Lindholm FK Studenterna 87:23
22 Magnus Sandström GoIF Tjalve 87:43
23 Johan Karlsson Sturefors 88:10
24 Marcus Ekstam Lättja IF 88:15
25 Patrik Ljungemyr Linköping 88:21
26 Anders Bagge IK Akele 88:36
27 Adrian Granath Grytgöls IK 88:39
28 Max Hedmark Norrköping 88:40
29 Peder Sjölin Motala AIF 89:10
30 Ingemar Andersson IK Akele 89:19
31 Niklas Bergdal IK Akele 89:26
32 Jonas Winberg 89:28
33 Mikael Knutsson IK Akele 89:37
34 Mikael Ceder IK NocOut.se 91:44
35 Jonatan Ljung IK Nocout 91:54
36 Ghazi Putrus IK Akele 92:04
37 Linus Björk IK NocOut.se 92:25
38 Fredrik Danielsson Sya Sk 92:39
39 Erik Axell IK NocOut.se 92:40
40 Robert Rostedt IK Akele 93:04
41 Love Jonsson GoIF Tjalve 93:21
42 Stefan Oskarsson IK Akele 93:24
43 Fredrik Agholme IK NocOut.se 93:39
44 Henrik Mattfolk GoIF Tjalve 94:20
45 Magnus Engström IK NocOut.se 94:33
46 Anders Nilsson Vimmerby OK 94:45
47 Nils-Erik Ohlsson Norrköpings HK 94:50
48 Andreas Berg Ljungsbro 95:18
49 Daniel Roxvret Ik Akele 95:39
50 Jonas Kjellander IK Akele 96:59
51 Bjarne Andreassen IK Akele 97:19
52 Åke Palmqvist IK Akele 97:51
53 Marcel Wrantjes Ljungsbro 97:56
54 Fredrik Kornebäck 98:02
55 Fredrik Mjörnjug Ik Nocout.se 98:25
56 Magnus Salomonsson Linköping 98:46
57 Johan Wester SMHI IF 99:25
58 Erik Olsson Linköping 99:47
59 Mattias Magnusson SYA SK 100:58
60 Jarmo Hiulumäki GoIF Tjalve 101:11
61 Thomas Almgren 102:56
62 Tommy Johansson GoIF Tjalve 104:09
63 Jonas Hägglund Sturefors 104:14
64 Joel Sandgren Matteusskolan 104:43
65 Markus Andersson Linköpings SK 105:25
66 Bengt Wersten Linköping 107:43
67 Anders Gustafsson Skövde 109:45
68 Mattias Hägerstam IK NocOut.se 113:24
69 Andreas Cederström Kävlinge 114:01
70 Daniel Gustavsson Ulrika Ik 126:55
71 Fredrik Hult Linköping 127:39
72 Ove Fransson Vingåker 168:43
21 km K
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Anna Karsson 98:40
2 Gunilla Ekholm IK Akele 99:45
3 Anna Ekholm Lk Nyköpings Runn 103:14
4 Emma Bakteman IK Akele 103:51
5 Anna-Sofie Bark IK Akele 104:48
6 Mikaela Durdel GoIF Tjalve 106:19
7 Elin Tidblom GoIF Tjalve 110:58
8 Åsa Wallson STAL klubben 123:11
21 km
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Peter Nilsson Elmhult 88:08
2 Kristian Carlsson Motala 89:32
3 Marcus Åkerblom Linköping 89:39
4 Per Mårtensson IK Nocout.se 89:44
5 Michael Nordin 90:35
6 Rikard Bernhard Axa SC 91:06
7 Jan Svensson PEAB IF 91:18
8 Johan Axelsson Loddby IF 91:48
9 Maximilian Lohm Isberg 92:16
10 Andreas Walter Linköping 92:16
11 Michael Nilsson Mjölby 92:40
12 Jamie Villegas Linköping 92:45
13 Peter Öjegren Linköping 93:01
14 Jörgen Nybrolin Vreta SoMK 93:17
15 Robert Hagman Linköping 93:33
16 Daniel Lindkvist Linköping 93:52
17 John Larsson Nyköping 94:16
18 Hans Gustafsson Team Härvan 94:26
19 Viktor Lindman Vreta SoMK 94:34
20 Jesper Olsen 94:43
21 Jonas Wennström Linköping 94:48
22 Magnus Thorstenson Vreta SoMK 95:10
23 jan Schütz Jönköping 95:14
24 Oskar Fexner Linköping 95:17
25 Tomas Hagström Linköping 95:21
26 Magnus Fransson SOK Aneby 95:25
27 Bengt Wälivaara Linköping 95:29
28 Henrik Paja IK Akele 95:51
29 Rickard Petrich 96:18
30 Krister Wildegård Ödeshög 96:40
31 Hans Grimsell Åtvidabergs IF 96:50
32 Jimmy Ekstrand Ljungsbro 96:53
33 Rasmus Thuresson 97:07
34 Fredrik Sundström 97:13
35 Fredrik Lööf Söderköping 97:43
36 Andreas Capilla IK Nocout.se 97:56
37 Thomas Lundberg Linköping 98:00
38 Lars Berglund Åby 98:06
39 Olle Rosengren Vreta Kloster 98:07
40 Robert Olsson Linköping 98:11
41 Jan Torman Jönköpings OK 98:15
42 Roger Backman IK Nocout.se 98:20
43 Sara Aronsson Bromma 98:26
44 Markus Lundquist Mjölby 98:42
45 Christofer Lindkvist Motala 98:44
46 Andreas Josephson Motala 98:54
47 Erik Elf 99:03
48 Lars Palmqvist Sweden Stragglers 99:16
49 Oskar Callenås Vreta SoMK 99:28
50 Gustav Pettersson 99:35
51 Per Fröberg Linköping 99:36
52 Micael Aktö IK NocOut.se 99:47
53 Morgan Sidenbäck Lantmännen Agroetanol 99:59
54 Per Hedenros IK Akele 100:10
55 Christian Ulltjärn Linköpings löparklubb 100:12
56 Johan Östling 100:16
57 Peter Carling Malmslätt 100:21
58 Linus Engback 100:30
59 Thomas Samuelsson Motala 100:32
60 Jonny Hederstedt Linköping 101:06
61 Mikael Caesar Tjällmo 101:13
62 Göran Fahlström Linköping 101:42
63 Simon Thyrberg Kolmården 102:12
64 Peter Lardéus Linköping 102:20
65 Johan Claesson IK Nocout.se 102:25
66 Anders Jonsson Linköping 102:30
67 Ulf Sundin Linköping 102:47
68 Torbjörn Fransson Tjällmo IF 102:51
69 Per Johansson Motala 102:54
70 Mikael Huljebrant Linköping 102:56
71 Kenneth Gustafsson Tranås 103:02
72 Karolina Hellgren Finspång 103:03
73 Björn Tellström Vadstena 103:38
74 Ola Wiktander Linghem 103:56
75 Fredrik Olsson Coventry City 103:57
76 Håkan Karlsson Linköping 103:57
77 Anna Helgesson Kisa 103:59
78 Mattias Ceder 104:15
79 Simon Pierre Linköping 104:18
80 Thomas Nyberg Fjöla Runners 104:20
81 Jörgen Angbratt Linköping 104:23
82 Daniel Björklund Vreta Kloster 104:23
83 Minna Axelsson Norrköping 104:45
84 Andreas Blomqvist Linköping 104:45
85 Annika Hall Nyköping 104:59
86 Alexander Tuttle IK NocOut.se 105:04
87 Tommie Öjetoft Kimstadmotion 105:17
88 Mattias Dahlström 105:21
89 Ola Pettersson Tranås 105:30
90 Mikael Olsson Ekängens IF 105:34
91 Per-Olov Jonsson Exsitec 105:35
92 Jonas Ellertsen Linköping Sk 105:41
93 Mats Rosén Åby 105:45
94 Henrik Lahti Ekängens IF 105:47
95 Jenny Rask Linköping 105:51
96 Jenny Petersson Linköpings SK 105:59
97 Johan Andersson 106:17
98 Lula Ali Glanshammar 106:53
99 Martin Andersson Norrköping 106:58
100 Maria Axelsson 107:09
101 Sören Steinkellner Linköping 107:23
102 Magnus Fredriksson Linköping 107:27
103 Daniel Ersson Linköping 107:36
104 Matti Pylkkänen Gamleby OK 107:53
105 Petter Landell Stjärnorps SK 107:57
106 Håkan Eriksson Sweden Stragglers 108:08
107 Christian Johansson Gamleby Triathlon & Enduro 108:31
108 Peter Andersson Boxholm 108:34
109 Tony Pålsson Alby 108:46
110 Gabriel Eilertsen Norrköping 108:47
111 Joakim Lundegård Linköping 108:55
112 Erik Olsson Edsberg 108:55
113 Sara Hillbom Saras Hälsokälla 109:00
114 Per Ekenger Gamleby OK 109:13
115 Jonas Rundqvist Borensberg 109:14
116 Mikael Nordbacken Linköping 109:19
117 Lars Grip Ljungsbro 109:41
118 Josef Rundqvist Borensberg 109:57
119 Johan Gustafsson Kisa SK 110:11
120 Jennie Malmström Linköping 110:19
121 Fredrik Söderlind SSB Söder 110:26
122 Henrik Sandberg Motala 110:38
123 Peter Holmstedt Linköping 110:42
124 Johan Kallblad Exsitec 111:11
125 Ida Dänmark 111:47
126 Therese Bock Borensberg 111:53
127 Affi Kölevik Vision 112:00
128 Petra Kinnerberg Vikingstad 112:01
129 Carl Vegfors 112:08
130 Sten Bruce Linköpings SK 112:13
131 Henrik Lingfors Linköping 112:16
132 Peter Andersson Medos 112:35
133 Magnus Bergström Linöpings SK 112:47
134 Lars Pettersson Husbyfjöl tigers 113:07
135 Patrik Bränderson Akupunktör &Massör 113:13
136 Gunilla Ross-Edholm Vadstena 113:26
137 Fredrik Söderberg 113:27
138 Kent Persson Örebro 113:35
139 Erik Larsson Vadstena 113:42
140 Fredrik Andersson Motala 113:46
141 Ulrika Andersson Motala 114:06
142 Rickard Anic Linköping 114:10
143 Marie Nyberg Fjöla Runners 114:14
144 Anna Wiktander Linghem 114:23
145 Patrik Karlsson Motala 114:42
146 Andreas Hellman 114:46
147 Ted Thyrberg Åby 114:56
148 Bengt Korning Gagnefs IF 115:10
149 Joakim Sandqvist Team CSC 115:17
150 Karin Petersson Linköping 115:20
151 Mattias Carlsson Vreta Kloster 115:46
152 Erika Tegner Sturefors 115:57
153 Sofia Wallgren Sturefors 115:58
154 Emma Svensson 116:04
155 Lars-Erik Johansson SAAB 116:07
156 Johan Nordgren Munkfors Elit runners 116:21
157 Gill Mathiesen IK Akele 116:27
158 Michael Berg Linköping 116:40
159 Fredrik Petersson Linköping 116:40
160 Johan Sowa Linköping 116:41
161 Lotta Krantz Linköping 116:44
162 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 116:46
163 Arne Theander 116:47
164 Carola Hultmark Ljungsbro 116:50
165 Jessica Nilsson Norrköping 116:52
166 Barbro Petersson Linköping 117:08
167 Börje Lundell Glanshammar 117:15
168 Thomas Larsson 117:19
169 Fredrik Wirenmark Fillinge Ultra 117:20
170 Lisa Engelke Fillinge Ultra 117:22
171 Mikael Engholm Linghem 117:27
172 Swante Welander Mjölby OK 117:28
173 Janne Andersson Linköping 117:47
174 Peter Söderlund Mjölby 117:57
175 Helena Engstrand IK Jogg 118:00
176 Lars Jonsson Jönköping 118:01
177 Niklas Hultmark Ljungsbro 118:04
178 Henrik Boberg Kisa 118:05
179 Pia Andersson Klockrike AIF 118:34
180 Henrik Remmerfeldt 118:34
181 Simon Wessbo Linköping 118:51
182 Sara Hartzell Nyköping 118:56
183 Åsa Borg IK NocOut.se 118:58
184 Eric Hjalmarsson Stockholm 119:15
185 Erik Nordin Linköping 119:43
186 Martin Jansson Nyköping 119:45
187 Anna Söderling SSB Söder 120:08
188 Ingvar Elf 120:24
189 Chrstina Comstedt IK NocOut.se 120:33
190 Elisabeth Lovén 120:48
191 Tord Jarlendahl Skärblacka 120:50
192 Roger Hagberg Linköping 121:07
193 Timmy Lidberg Svärtinge 121:09
194 Jan Wretner Vreta Kloster 121:11
195 Karsten Håkanssson Linköping 121:14
196 Anders Carlsson Hälsans Nya Verktyg 121:24
197 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 121:53
198 Henrik Herbertsson 122:05
199 Sandra Winkler Linköping 122:08
200 Ann-Kristina Tomsen Eskilstuna 122:31
201 Jens Hartwig IK Akele 122:35
202 Jonas Sanderhäll Apanboll 123:15
203 Henrik Andersson Linköping 124:11
204 Andreas Möller 124:16
205 Staffan Gustavsson Linköpings SK 124:17
206 Björn Ekström 125:31
207 John Börén Motala 125:32
208 Karolina Sköldestig 125:35
209 Sofia Borén Skärblacka 125:36
210 Peter Ljungdahl Linköping 125:39
211 Kerstin Lundin Linköping 125:53
212 Sonny Andersson Linköping 126:11
213 Helena Nilvér Linköping 126:11
214 Mattias Johansson Ljungsbro 128:04
215 Sidone Javefors Malmö 128:48
216 Annika Forsberg Vreta SoMK 128:50
217 AnnaKarin Samuelsson 128:56
218 Eva Sandberg Funktionell Friskvård 128:57
219 Leif Lindgren Linköping 129:03
220 Jacob Lindell Linköping 129:26
221 Stefan Söderteg Linköping 129:48
222 Madeleine Thyrberg Kolmården 130:26
223 jan Holmbom 130:36
224 Helene Tångring Mjölby 130:52
225 Annica Ahnström Alby 130:57
226 Helena Borg Hartwig IK Akele 131:06
227 Annelie Gylemo IK Akele 131:07
228 Roccio Herrán Linköping 131:16
229 Isak Ahlström Parkvägen Runners 131:17
230 Linda Davilia 131:38
231 Malin Forslund 131:44
232 Veronica Newman 132:03
233 Lars Alm OK Motala 132:11
234 Matti Paananen 132:16
235 Remi Skillingsås Borensberg 132:24
236 Sofia Skillingsås Borensberg 132:51
237 Maria Svensson 132:53
238 Krister Wahlén Svärdsjö 133:47
239 Barbro Lund Västerås 133:53
240 Alexandra Frost Vreta Kloster 133:56
241 Niclas Örtenblad 134:05
242 Michal Axelsson Vikingstad 135:52
243 Marie Axelsson Vikingstad 135:52
244 Emma Sandin Linköping 136:10
245 Mattias Johansson Mantorp 136:37
246 Håkan Petersson Linköping 137:23
247 Claes Andersson Motala AIF 137:42
248 Jan Borén Skärblacka 137:49
249 Elica Crisci Gorizia Team 138:18
250 Marie Karlsson Tranås 138:41
251 Ove Engman Elvans IF 139:00
252 Caroline Beier Linköping 139:18
253 Carl Schnell 139:20
254 Johan Hagström 139:21
255 Kevin Gibbs IK NOCOUT.se 140:03
256 Krister Winer Skänninge 140:16
257 Annelie Wingård Linköping 141:22
258 Henrik Lundgren Linköping 141:50
259 Håkan Olofsson Vikingstad 142:55
260 Lars-Erik Lund Västerås 143:15
261 Linn Johansson Linköping 143:20
262 Sophia Rosen Jursla 143:43
263 Britta Behrendt Jonsson Linköping 145:22
264 Anna Nilsson Mantorp 145:46
265 Anna Ljungberg Ljungsbro 145:57
266 Magnus Piper Linköping 146:21
267 David Burman Ljungsbro 146:29
268 Kim Held Fatburens IF 146:50
269 Anders Nilsson Bie Goif 148:40
270 Agnes Isaksson V adstena 149:47
271 Jan-Anders Isaksson V adstena 149:48
272 Mia Boreson Skänninge 150:06
273 Camilla Hultebring Linköping 162:02
274 Fredrik Nyström Snapphaneklanen 164:22
275 Anders Gyhlenius Ryssberget IK 174:30
276 Kalle Gyhlenius Vansbro IK 174:30
277 Gunnar Andersson Health Profile Institute 174:31
10 km
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Fredrik Carlén IK NocOut.se 36:32
2 Johannes Nilsson IK NocOut.se 36:36
3 Jens Lindström IK NocOut.se 37:48
4 Markus Sundberg Lidan tri club 38:02
5 Björn Clasén IK Akele 39:13
6 Martin Jonsson Räddningstjänsten Motala-Vadstena 40:32
7 Daniel Eliasson Nykil 40:39
8 Svante Engelbrektsson Linköping SK 41:09
9 Tom Carlsson Borensberg Innebandy 41:38
10 Martin Enberg Borensberg CSK 41:56
11 Daniel Öjergren IK NocOut.se 42:43
12 Andreas Jansson Borensberg IF 42:45
13 Ingvar Larsson GoIF Tjalve 42:46
14 Martin Golbe Linköping 43:00
15 Johan Wixström Motala 43:10
16 Jan Svensson Skeninge IK 43:20
17 Mikael Grip Löpning för alla 43:28
18 Klas Themner Motala 43:48
19 Mattias Hedlund Borensberg 43:52
20 Daniel Svensson IK Akele 44:29
21 Pontus Sandberg Ericsson IF 44:33
22 Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se 44:39
23 Staffan Grundberg 44:43
24 Tobias Ahlström 44:45
25 Albin Eklöf IF Björklöven 44:48
26 Oskar Davidsson IFK Tuna 45:01
27 Jennie Oskarsson GoIF Tjalve 45:52
28 Johan Halldin IK NocOut.se 46:06
29 Martin Nilsson 46:16
30 Thomas Jahnsson Linköping 46:17
31 Niklas Fagerström Kisa 46:19
32 Jonas Brehmer IK NocOut.se 46:22
33 Emma Grenestam Borensberg cykel o skidor 46:30
34 Henrik Ljungqvist Vreta kloster 46:37
35 Linus Nilsson Linköping 46:46
36 Elin Nilsson Linköping 46:47
37 Gustav Svensson Linköping 47:15
38 Henrietta Thorén Linköpings löparklubb 47:19
39 Oskar Svensson IK NocOut.se 47:22
40 Gabriel Nilsson OK Tyr MTB 47:38
41 Magnus Lilja Linköping 47:40
42 Tobias Åstrand IK NocOut.se 47:51
43 Torbjörn Gudinge Linköping 48:04
44 Amanda Söderberg Vreta Kloster 48:05
45 Magnus Moberg Vreta skid o motion 48:18
46 Rickard Johansson 48:43
47 Marie Dahlén NocOut 48:56
48 Leif Welin Löpargänget Motala 49:17
49 Lisa Thyni Motala 49:19
50 Maria Berggren GoIF Tjalve 49:25
51 Peder Hagman Sörstad Muay thai 49:27
52 Johan Eriksson Ljungsbro 49:27
53 Louise Lindholm Motala 49:29
54 Carl Lehnér Örebro 49:41
55 Jens Davidsson Linköping 49:46
56 Jonas Ohlsson Ledbegs IF 49:47
57 Christian Andersson Kisa 50:06
58 Ann-Kristin Vincent Axelsson IK NocOut.se 50:08
59 Mats Lindahl Linköping 50:09
60 Marie Hugo Mjölby 50:28
61 Kenneth Ljung 50:34
62 Thomas Sjöberg BIF Fotboll 51:04
63 Mia Eklöw Borensberg 51:13
64 Pär Sjöstrand Askeby 51:17
65 Jimmy Andersson Kimstad Gais 51:17
66 Patrik Johansson 51:18
67 Barbro Andersson Löpargänget Motala 51:20
68 Bruno Nellfur Borensberg 51:30
69 Tobias Spetz 51:30
70 Rune Sandöv 51:32
71 Tommy Jakobsson Borensberg 51:41
72 Ulla Wahlström Ljungsbro 51:43
73 Christer Björklund Ljungsbro 51:44
74 Sandra Nordqvist 51:55
75 Mats Kindell Bona Folkhögskola 51:56
76 Erik Lindbom Linköping 51:57
77 Ramon Nino Ljungsbro 52:08
78 Göran Svensson Borensberg 52:14
79 Niklas 52:14
80 Henrik Eriksson IF Start 52:16
81 Karol Korwel Linköping 52:19
82 Erik Moberg Ekängens IF 52:20
83 Annelie Abrahamsson Borensberg 52:32
84 Victoria Holmberg Motala 52:34
85 Stefan Persson 52:48
86 Gustaf Sandberg 53:00
87 Elin Axell Borensberg 53:11
88 Helena Rosengren Vreta Kloster 53:12
89 Hans-G Bernhard Skövde 53:24
90 Peter Abrahamsson Borensberg 53:25
91 Oleg Krasnukhin 53:47
92 Linda Wilhelmsson Ljungsbro 53:56
93 Fredrik Fossensjö Linköping 53:58
94 Mita Danielsson Kränge IF 53:59
95 Peter Brodén Tegelgränd 54:03
96 Jonas Lidström Norsholm 54:04
97 Tomy Svahn Linköping 54:04
98 Linn Lunsjö Vreta SoMK 54:05
99 Karola Ryngmark Mjölby 54:12
100 William Olsson Mantorp Runners 54:17
101 Rickard Johansson Linköping 54:18
102 Johan Olsson Mantorp Runners 54:21
103 Emma Billermark 54:22
104 Stellan Gustavsson 54:23
105 Hanna Ring Ljungsbro 54:36
106 Jerker Alexandersson Linköpings löparklubb 54:37
107 Olle Wettermark 54:46
108 Lars Wibom 54:55
109 P-O Strindlund IK NocOut.se 55:11
110 Therese Östergren Linköping 55:11
111 Christian Stüker 55:15
112 Håkan Björk BoreNet 55:17
113 Carl-Johan Carlsson Ljungsbro 55:17
114 Peter Hägg 55:18
115 Tobias Lindkvist Team Lindkvist 55:20
116 Roland Gudinge Saxtorp 55:25
117 Maud Anebreid Linköping 55:26
118 Anders Folkesson 55:26
119 Jenny Forsberg 55:32
120 Gert Ove Hellgren 55:35
121 Jan Mossberg IFK Kristinehamn 55:37
122 Tilda Malmström Vreta skid o motion 55:48
123 Mats Svensson Vreta skid o motion 55:48
124 Rickard Jansson Linköping 55:53
125 Lovisa Wahlén Svärdsjö 55:55
126 Anders Holm Supermarket Skärblacka 56:03
127 Petter Söderberg Vreta Kloster 56:10
128 Moa Axelsson Åhs 56:15
129 Lena Malmberg IK NocOut.se 56:34
130 Elias Bergquist Motala 56:45
131 Fredrik Wiktander Sörstad Muay thai 56:47
132 Carina Pettersson Vreta SoMK 56:49
133 Jörgen Karlsson Mönsterås 57:06
134 Christina Hjalmarsson Linköping 57:12
135 Kristina Davidsson Finspång 57:15
136 Marianne Lindblad Kolmården 57:16
137 Axel Öjetoft Kimstadmotion 57:21
138 Suzanne Roos Motionär 57:41
139 Christina Wahlén Svärdsjö 58:05
140 Pia Molin 58:09
141 Kjell Johansson Vadstena 58:28
142 Thomas Sjögren Gustafsson Motala 58:28
143 Charlotta Rydberg 58:42
144 Göran Gudinge Telefonplan 58:45
145 Lasse Peterson 58:47
146 Åke Sörman 58:48
147 Sören Ekenberg Borensberg 58:52
148 Jerry Johansson Kisa 59:01
149 Josefine Engsborn Norrköping 59:01
150 Maria Elfstedt Kolmården 59:12
151 Stefan Gardell 59:23
152 Calinne Mattsson Ljungsbro 59:25
153 Lars Törnqvist 59:32
154 Elisabeth Björk BoreNet 59:32
155 Jessica Eriksson Vreta Kloster 59:51
156 Linda Jansson 60:02
157 Ulrika Nordgren IK NocOut.se 60:05
158 Pål Graff Motala 60:17
159 Jonas Edlund Vreta Kloster 60:17
160 Emma Runtorp 60:26
161 Björn Johansson Motala 60:27
162 Helena Andersson 60:37
163 Charlotte Carlsson Linköping 60:54
164 Jessica Johansson Linköping 60:56
165 Anki Rustan 61:08
166 Annika Alenfelt OK 64 Torpa 61:10
167 Monica Rösliden Vreta Kloster 61:21
168 Johan Raask Mjölby 61:25
169 John Cooke Linköping 61:28
170 Jenny Myrdal Vendelsö 61:30
171 Anders Frykbäck Vendelsö 61:30
172 Gunnar Drie Mjölby 61:39
173 Sara Mattson Linköping 61:48
174 Henry Valjus Ödeshög 61:56
175 Johan Lindskog Linköping 62:08
176 Annelie Karlsson Vikingstad 62:09
177 Lisa Gylemo IK Akele 62:23
178 Catarina Nord Linköping 62:34
179 Gabriella Calmervik Linköping 62:50
180 Eva Ingvarsson Linköping 62:53
181 Christina Sjöberg 63:03
182 Gunnar Hansson Eksjö 63:07
183 Amalia Brandt Hjertstedt Linköping 63:31
184 Erika Moborg Mantorp 64:00
185 Johanna Edqvist Linköping 64:18
186 Henrik Brehmer 64:40
187 Tina Lidström Norsholm 64:59
188 Sabina Forslöf Linköping 65:01
189 Mikael Carlsson 65:02
190 Lotta Förslöv 65:02
191 Carina Caesar 65:09
192 Robert Pettersson IK NocOut.se 65:11
193 Lena Sörman Örebro 65:16
194 Fredrik Karlsson Vikingstad 65:39
195 Fredrik Jarizon Mjölby 66:18
196 Ida Stedt Mjölby 67:10
197 Sonja Anié-Skatt 67:46
198 Karin Arodell Kränge IF 67:59
199 Åsa Gustavsson Kränge IF 67:59
200 Marie Svensson N/A 68:13
201 Hans Jordunger Linköping 68:15
202 Mikael Lekbeck 68:51
203 Lena Andersson Linköping 69:12
204 Ninni Björk BoreNet 70:00
205 Agneta Lindkvist Team Lindkvist 71:04
206 Rebecka Roxvret Motala 71:04
207 Lennart Nordström Motala 71:40
208 Marie Eliasson Tullinge 76:17
209 Lisa Caesar 77:38
210 Peter Andersson Linköping 78:06
211 Kristina Nehler Motala 79:31
212 Christer Ingmarsson Motala 79:34
213 Mikael Hovlund Tjällmo 82:52
214 Ulla-Britt Östman Timmersdala 83:31
5 km
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Albin Carlsson IK Akele 19:41
2 Hjalmar Javefors Malmö 23:00
3 Jakob Thellsén Vreta SoMK 23:04
4 Julia Ivehammar Linköpings GIF 24:04
5 Alexander Svensson IK Akele 24:28
6 Emelie Ring IK Akele 24:51
7 Caroline Bark IK Akele 24:58
8 Emily Fielder Borensberg 26:02
9 Martin Ringdahl Kolmården 26:26
10 Nina Törling GoIF Tjalve 26:43
11 Urban Karlsson Karlstad 26:52
12 Monica Gudinge Linköping 26:57
13 Elias Johnsson Ljungsbro 27:25
14 Malte Jutterdal Vreta SoMK 27:43
15 Max Herbertsson Borensbergs IF 27:46
16 Rune Strand Linköping 27:52
17 Matti Jokikokko Karlskoga 27:54
18 Manne Freyland SOK Aneby 27:58
19 Sara Freyland SOK Aneby 27:59
20 Anton Sternander Vreta SoMK 28:10
21 Carina Erlandsson Nykil 28:19
22 Linda Jutterdal Vreta SoMK 28:20
23 Felix Sternander Vreta SoMK 28:20
24 Erik Rejmstad Ljungsbro 28:28
25 Jonas Herbertsson Borensbergs IF 28:40
26 Emmy Bartholdson Borensberg 29:11
27 Albert Brickarp Lag JAMPU 29:12
28 Peter Mikaelsson Ödeshög 29:19
29 Kajsa Pantzar Ödeshög 29:24
30 Maj-Britt Persson Karlstad 29:28
31 Jessica Andersson Motala 29:28
32 Rickard Johansson Linköping 29:31
33 Elin Sternander Vreta SoMK 29:57
34 Claudia Weber Ljungsbro Frisksportare 29:59
35 Caroline Gustavzohn Rimforsa 30:05
36 Karin Dahlqvist Linköping 30:22
37 Krister Elfstedt Kolmården 30:38
38 Wilma Bränderson Akupunktör &Massör 30:45
39 Daniel Holmerts Motala 30:50
40 Kaspar Lindell Borensbergs IF 30:51
41 Karin Linderyd Linköping 31:02
42 Marlene Karlsson Motala 31:19
43 Eva Persson Ljungsbro 31:21
44 Johanna Gabrielsson Brokind 31:28
45 Linda Mikaelsson Ödeshög 31:30
46 Anders Ringdahl Kolmården 31:34
47 Sandra Gabrielsson Brokind 31:57
48 Milad Rezko Borensberg 32:09
49 Martin Hällbjörk Borensberg 32:09
50 Adam Thellsén Vreta SoMK 32:18
51 Matilda Johansson Skänninge 32:19
52 Annika Erlandsson Sturefors 32:54
53 Matilda Schill Stockholm 32:56
54 Frida Berglund Vadstena 32:57
55 Malin Hultman Motala 33:01
56 Maja Brickarp Lag JAMPU 33:09
57 Josefin Gudinge Saxtorp 33:22
58 Elinor Hjelm Borensberg 33:42
59 Anne Pohla Motala 33:43
60 Ida Nilsson Linköping 33:58
61 Karin Welin Motala 34:22
62 Jenny Wahlén Svärdsjö 34:40
63 Maria Nilsson Ljungsbro 34:50
64 Anette Borell Mantorp 34:51
65 Gunnel Ydremark IK NocOut.se 34:55
66 Ragnhild Witte Linköping 34:58
67 Siren Audi Linköping 35:04
68 Rasmus Dryselius Sturefors 35:05
69 Ulla Fröjd Lag JAMPU 35:06
70 Annelie Karlsson Trosa 35:10
71 Caroline Niemi Motala 35:12
72 Anna Essén Mönbo 35:19
73 Johan Törnvall Lag JAMPU 35:32
74 Rebecka Johansson Ljungsbro 35:34
75 Cecilia Malm Borensberg 35:44
76 Torbjörn Malm Borensberg 35:44
77 Christina Alm Mjölby 35:51
78 Lydia Wenström Linköping 36:13
79 Kinna Wennström Linköping 36:14
80 Matilda Gudinge Saxtorp 36:23
81 Göran Andersson Linköping 36:24
82 Christin Andersson Linköping 36:25
83 Bittan Essén Mönbo 36:36
84 Linn Pettersson Vreta Kloster 37:00
85 Cecilia Carro Linköping 37:04
86 Helene Skarpling Kolmården 37:30
87 Hannah Bränderson Akupunktör &Massör 37:31
88 Birgit Ludvigsson Linköping 37:35
89 Åsa Magnusson Askeby 37:39
90 Jacob Nilsson Borensberg 37:59
91 Gunilla Mikaelsson Ödeshög/Café Lovisa 37:59
92 Maria Nilsson Borensberg 38:05
93 Mats Karlsson Vadstena 39:01
94 Aleks Pohla Motala 39:06
95 Anna-Karin Berglund Vadstena 39:52
96 Ida Ringdahl Kolmården 40:26
97 Eerik Pohla Motala 40:50
98 Wilma Elfstedt Kolmården 41:49
99 Anna Lagerholm Ljungsbro 42:07
100 Kajsa Schill Ljungsbro 42:16
101 Annelie Nordström Motala 42:17
102 Larry Lundgren Linköping 42:19
103 Katri Pajander Mantorp 42:32
104 Jonas Ölund Mantorp 42:32
105 Ingrid Åhrlin Klockrike 42:34
106 Oskar Fritz Fornåsa 42:36
107 Gustav Fahlström Motala 42:36
108 Magnus Vegfors Linköping 42:41
109 William Skarpling Kolmården 44:35
110 Hilda Klomark Nykil 44:42
111 Stina Klomark Nykil 44:47
112 Ellen Eklöw Borensberg 44:56
113 Martin Pohla Motala 47:41
114 Jonna Eriksson Borensbergs IF 50:11
115 Tomas Eriksson Borensbergs IF 50:12
116 Emma Fritz Stockholm 51:25
117 Anette Almgren Vadstena 51:30
118 Anette Grahn Vadstena 67:04
119 Saira Rosén Vadstena 67:05
Stavgång
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Liselotte Korning Gagnefs IF 43:25
2 Lotta Carlfjord Grytgöl 45:23
3 Sara Pettersson Vreta Kloster 47:42
4 Britt-Marie Pettersson Vreta Kloster 47:43
5 Johanna Wikander Ljungsbro 50:07
6 Linda Fritz Fornåsa 51:25
7 Pernilla Fahlström Motala 51:26
8 Vivi Anna Engman Elvans IF 51:43
9 Peter Fransén Mjölby 57:50
10 Emilia Grebner Mjölby 57:52
11 Inger Nennesmo Hägersten 60:14
ToOL - Örjan Sandell, OK Roxen - http://oks.ateles.se/tool/