Resultatlista Kanallöpet 2014-05-04

21 km M
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Daniel Karlsson IK Akele 74:51
2 Johan Karlsson Mölndal 76:50
3 Rickard Westergren IK Wilske 77:10
4 Niclas Pirot IK Akele 80:15
5 Bengt Hellman IK Akele 80:26
6 Pontus Brander GOIF Tjalve 82:19
7 Tony Sundbrandt Säby Runners 83:39
8 Anders Nilseryd Mantorp 85:07
9 David Karlsson IK Akele 85:23
10 Gustav Larsson Örebro 85:24
11 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 86:09
12 Andreas Weckfors IK NocOut.se 86:11
13 Henrik Mattfolk GoIF Tjalve 86:13
14 Andreas Walter Linköpings SK 86:17
15 Patrik Ljungemyr IK NocOut 86:25
16 Johan Karlsson Sturefors 87:13
17 Ingemar Andersson IK Akele 87:22
18 Achraf Nait Ali Tranås 88:33
19 Jakob Karlsson IK NocOut.se 88:35
20 Mikael Knutsson IK Akele 88:48
21 Robban Lundin Kalmar 89:07
22 Mattias Löfqvist IK Akele 89:19
23 Jonatan Ljung IK NocOut.se 89:27
24 Jonas Kjellander IK Akele 89:51
25 Lars Andersson IK Akele 90:07
26 Johan Gustavsson IK Wilske 90:08
27 Eric Nyberg OK Denseln 91:24
28 Mikael Gustafsson Linköping 92:06
29 Johan Wester SMHI IF 93:28
30 Trorbjörn Wiktorsson IK Akele 93:41
31 Jörgen Jonsson Norrköping 94:17
32 Patrik Ljungberg AXA Sporta Club 95:06
33 Christian Domfors GoIF Tjalve 95:09
34 Linus Ericsson IK NocOut.se 95:30
35 Martin Karlsson IK NocOut.se 95:37
36 Ola S Gustafsson SOK Aneby 96:45
37 Stefan Persson Motala Triathlon 96:48
38 Marcel Warntjes Ljungsbro 96:52
39 Lassi Viinikkala GoIF Tjalve 97:37
40 Mattias Haegerstam IK NocOut.se 97:54
41 Erik Lagergren Stockholm 98:22
42 Joakim Bonnevier Finspång 98:36
43 Jarmo Hiulumäki GOIF Tjalve 99:00
44 Erik Olsson ApanBoill 99:26
45 Roger Backman IK NocOut.se 100:09
46 Manne Freyland SOK Aneby 100:48
47 Markus Grenestam Örebro AIK 101:57
48 Olof Glans Östg.Helikopter SkoIF 102:09
49 Henrik Sundén Norrköping 102:10
50 Christian Johansson Gamleby OK 103:13
51 Sven Andersson IK Akele 103:14
52 Erik Änges IK Akele 106:56
53 Matti Pylkkänen Gamleby OK 109:30
54 Johan Sowa Saab Korpen 111:10
55 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 113:50
56 Nicholas Barnert NYC 119:26
21 km K
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Cornelia Jansson IK Akele 88:58
2 Anna Ring Borensbergs IF 92:38
3 Henrietta Thorén Linköpings löparklubb 95:23
4 Karin Magnusson IK NocOut.se 95:59
5 Jenny Rask IK Akele 99:18
6 Ida Markström Gloss IF Norrköping 99:23
7 Anna Ekholm LK Nyköpings Runners 99:40
8 Elin Fäldt IK NocOut.se 102:02
9 Maria Kromnow IK NocOut.se 102:59
10 Pernilla Åström IK Akele 103:59
11 Tina Fastesson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 107:16
12 Sara Gifting Vreta SoMK 108:14
13 Anna Drotz IK NocOut.se 116:31
14 Ana G Jara Gamleby OK 118:34
15 Gesine Roth-Ljungman IK Akele 119:19
21 km
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Niclas Petersson SKL IF, Linköping 82:41
2 Mathias Persson Linköping 86:09
3 Christopher Tingö John Doe 88:29
4 Tommy Ek Åtvidaberg 88:35
5 Per Sandström Norrköping 88:49
6 Axel Lindén Klockrike AIF 89:26
7 Kent Kullander Vision 89:31
8 Magnus Thorstensson Vreta SoMK 89:35
9 Patrik Ödling Dinair 89:46
10 Jon Granberg Västerås 90:04
11 Johan Karlsson Hjälmsås IF 90:29
12 Linus Björk IK NocOut.se 91:37
13 Andreas Löfwenmark IK NocOut.se 91:39
14 Jamie Villegas Linköping 91:40
15 Rasmus Turesson Linköping 91:55
16 Peter Neubauer Linköping 91:55
17 Peter Korall Motala 92:45
18 Patrik Landström IK NocOut.se 92:48
19 David Tyrenius Motala 92:50
20 Philip Wetterlund IK NocOut.se 93:04
21 Michael Nilsson Mjölby 93:08
22 Jan Svensson Askeby 93:21
23 Daniel Rask Motala 93:36
24 Dan Brehmer Motala 93:55
25 Jens Eriksson Tranås 94:40
26 Staffan Dänmark Klockrike 95:01
27 Olle Rosengren Vreta SoMK 95:04
28 Per Olsson Göteborg 95:07
29 Magnus Eriksson Östg.Helikopter SKoIF 95:15
30 Rickard Svensson Finspång 95:22
31 Per Fröberg Linköping 95:32
32 Per Olsson Mantorp 95:33
33 Lars Palmquist Sweden Strugglers 95:38
34 Peter Hyltberg Linköping 95:53
35 Hans Gustafsson Team Hävarn 96:14
36 Claes Lagerström Garphyttans IF 96:18
37 Dennis Eriksson Linköping 96:22
38 Sten Eriksson Nyköping 96:29
39 Henrik Karlsson Ljungsbro 96:49
40 Henric Edvardsson Motala 97:02
41 Andreas Bondesson Linköping 97:11
42 Niklas Ramström IK NocOut 97:48
43 Tobias Åstrand IK NocOut.se 97:48
44 Rickard Anic IK NocOut.se 98:16
45 Stefan Ljung Linköping 98:28
46 Johan Ekstrand Sätra Bestorp 98:48
47 Marcus Josepsson Stockholm 98:54
48 Fredrik Johansson Motala 99:16
49 Robert Olsson Linköping 99:17
50 Malin St Cyr Linköping 99:44
51 Gustav Pettersson Associazione Sportiva 99:59
52 Mikael Nordlander IK NocOut.se 100:07
53 Markus Carlsson IK NocOut.se 100:08
54 Julia Nayström Linköping 100:13
55 Kenneth Gustafsson Tranås 100:15
56 Lasse Andersson Ekängens IF 100:26
57 Abraham Nilsson Linköping 100:33
58 Marcus Kättström Linköping 100:43
59 Patrik Kagevir Linköping 101:05
60 Fredrik Kornebäck Norrköping 101:30
61 Micah Olneus Linköping 101:47
62 Johan Nilsson Linköping 101:56
63 Mattias Hägg Gistad SoMK 101:57
64 Johan Norberg Tranås 102:15
65 Håkan Eriksson Sweden Strugglers 102:18
66 Magnus Hägg Mölndal 102:21
67 Morgan Johansson Borensberg 102:24
68 Fredrik Andersson Motala Nykyrka 102:34
69 Jonas Rundqvist Borensberg 102:40
70 Josef Rundqvist Borensberg 102:40
71 Erik Ferm Borensberg 102:41
72 Sven-Åke Persson IK Akele 102:42
73 Gabriel Nilsson Karlstad 102:54
74 Robert Wenemark Linköping 102:55
75 Jonny Sundin Katrineholm 103:16
76 Karin Eriksson Torshälla 103:21
77 Anna Dahlin Norrköping 103:21
78 Markus Eskilsson IK NocOut.se 103:27
79 Elias Jörholt Ljungsbro 103:38
80 Tobias Holmqvist Stockholm 103:39
81 Henrik Herbertsson Tranås 103:44
82 Fredrik Perlaky Ljungsbro 104:16
83 Andreas Josepsson Motala 104:25
84 Olov Granath Ljungsbro 104:30
85 Andreas Nyander Ljungsbro 104:30
86 Ronny Karlsson IK NocOut.se 104:39
87 Bobby Granath IFK Österbymo 104:44
88 Fredrik Lundin Ekängen 104:48
89 Johan Brask Motala 104:51
90 Fredrik Isacsson Vadstena 104:51
91 Jan-Anders Isaksson Vadstena 104:52
92 Magnus Björck Vadstena 105:00
93 Erik Boström Ekängens IF 105:04
94 Tomas Lagerquist Linköping 105:06
95 Magnus Berg IK Akele 105:21
96 Fredric Hedlund Team Hedlund 106:04
97 Michael Malmgren Motala 106:04
98 Rikard Tordön IK NocOut.se 106:06
99 Jakob Bergengren Kulla 106:15
100 Anna Arnesson Humla 106:15
101 Peter Halvarsson Linköping 106:16
102 Martin Freland Borensberg 106:18
103 Thomas Hagerstål Finspång 106:24
104 Thomas Nyberg Fjöla Runners 106:29
105 Erik Fransson Norrköping 106:54
106 Mikael Kudrén Segeltorp 107:14
107 Bjarne Lewin Vreta SoMk 107:22
108 Lina Blom Stånga IF 107:47
109 Malin Ljung Linköping 107:49
110 Martin Linderson Ledberg 107:55
111 Bernt Janninger Vreta SoMK 108:05
112 Jennie Malmström Linköping 108:14
113 Johan Lyth Ljungsbro 108:21
114 Dieter Blank Tyresö 108:36
115 Johan Bergstedt IK NocOut.se 108:38
116 Magnus Bergström Linköping 108:39
117 Mikko Selkälä Fornåsa 108:49
118 Ulrika Andersson Motala 108:56
119 Anders Sundèn Åtvidaberg Gruppen 109:07
120 Sten Ipuce Linköping SK 109:28
121 Maria Olsson Econova 109:30
122 Jonas Schröder Mantorp 109:38
123 Joel Wessman Vreta SoMk 109:43
124 Affi Kölevik Vision 109:53
125 Anders Rosen Jurssla 110:00
126 Johan Palm SKL 111:11
127 Jenny Brandt Västrvik 111:13
128 Lars Pettersson Borensberg 111:13
129 Stefan Svensson ESSS 111:16
130 Johan Skog Kisa SK 111:25
131 Lars Jonsson Jönköping 111:33
132 Jennie Kempe Åtvidaberg 111:50
133 Staffan Gustavsson Linköpings SK 112:00
134 Birger Klug Nässjo 112:02
135 Olle Bengtsson Linköping 112:04
136 Malin Eliasson Borensberg 112:04
137 Anders Elfwing Linköping 112:05
138 Fredrik Schenström Ass…Runners 112:14
139 Sofia Wallgren IK NocOut.se 112:38
140 Erika Tegnér IK NocOut.se 112:39
141 Tomas Ericson Örebro 112:48
142 Roland Gudinge Saxtorp 112:53
143 Hansi Edenhofer Linköping 113:37
144 Erik Olsson Econova 113:38
145 Patrik Johansson Team Johansson 113:44
146 Mats Lagerquist Linköping 114:03
147 Lotta Krantz Linköping 114:25
148 Jens Rosenqvist Sturefors 114:41
149 Carl-Petter Pihl Borensberg 114:43
150 Aleksandra Funddin Tranås 114:43
151 Reetta Orjala Mölndal 114:44
152 Patrik Höglund Tofta GF 115:02
153 Carina Almevik Rofors FunRun 115:05
154 Julia Rönnberg Ljungsbro 115:15
155 Madeleine Frick Fjöla Runners 115:23
156 Marie Nyberg Fjöla Runners 115:24
157 Andreas Larsson Linköping 115:31
158 Ronnie Laurikkala Vreta SoMK 115:36
159 Roger Hagberg Linköping 115:46
160 Jimmy Svensson Finspång 115:53
161 Mats Wessberg Linköping 116:27
162 David Kudrén Segeltorp 116:29
163 Johan Hagström Nyköping 116:30
164 Niclas Andreasson Ljungsbro 116:47
165 Johanna Björk E Street Runner 116:50
166 Ulrika Bergkvist City Runners 117:00
167 Jonas Lindström Linköping 117:09
168 Helen Solver Linköping 117:11
169 Lars Bengtsson Linköping 117:42
170 David Kjellander Linköping 117:49
171 Tobias Runesson Bankekind 117:50
172 Anna Ekstrand Sätra Bestorp 118:01
173 Andreas Carlsson Linköping 118:03
174 Ola Palmquist Linköping 118:09
175 Ellen Jonsson Vimmerby 118:14
176 Kristine Söderqvist Norrköping 118:18
177 Daniel Deltèn Norrköping 118:37
178 Pia Edfors Nynäshamn 118:41
179 Robin Andersson Nyköping 118:47
180 Fredrik Bengtsson Stockholm 118:48
181 Torbjörn Aronsson Tranås 118:52
182 Lisa Engde IK NocOut.se 118:52
183 Carolina Wackt Bankekind 119:09
184 Maria Rosenqvist Sturefors 119:38
185 Jan Wretner IK NocOut 119:57
186 Randi Hellgren Korskrog 120:06
187 Magnus Hellgren Korskrog 120:06
188 Magnus Olsson Vellinge 120:08
189 Ronnie Karlsson Mjölby 120:23
190 Lars Grip Ljungsbro 120:29
191 Jenny Didong Stockholm 121:00
192 Lars Törnqvist Motala 121:05
193 AnnaKarin Samuelsson Linköping 121:10
194 Karolina Sköldstig Mjölby 121:14
195 Emma Celinder Aneby 121:20
196 Tomas Johansson Aneby 121:20
197 Krister Winér Skänninge 121:32
198 Tony Pålsson Östvalls IF 121:38
199 Annika Ahnström Östvalls IF 121:55
200 Anna Kaller Linköping 122:04
201 Helene Ederlöv Gamleby OK 122:11
202 Per Ekenger Gamleby 122:11
203 Mikael Rustan Grankulla Runners 122:15
204 Marina Kjellberg MSS 122:30
205 Sven Arne Örn Kolsva 122:58
206 Lotta Fallman Ljungsbro/funrun 123:00
207 Ann-Christin Andersson Vreta SoMK 123:00
208 Thomas Jönsson Göteborg 123:10
209 Anders Pettersson Västerviks OK 123:16
210 Pia Andersson Borensberg 123:21
211 Joacim Sandqvist CSC 123:28
212 Anita Jacobsson Åtvidaberg 123:30
213 Marie-Helene Klementsson Vreta SoMK 123:31
214 Fredrik Johansson Boxholm 123:47
215 Daniel Gustavsson Ulrika IK 123:52
216 Daniel Lindstedt IK NocOut.se 124:02
217 Matti Paananen Ljungsbrog 124:09
218 Caroline Röjthammar Lithe Syra Linköping 124:23
219 Karin Sillén IK NocOut.se 124:24
220 Maria Moraitis Linköping 124:42
221 Johanna Wiss IK Akele 125:12
222 Henrik Wiss IK NocOut.se 125:12
223 Thomas Kallander Linköping 125:29
224 Anton Asplund Örebro 125:54
225 Åsa Meijer Hemmingsson Motala 126:16
226 John Bören Motala 126:20
227 Tommy Johansson Linköping 126:28
228 Barbro Andersson Bryssel 126:37
229 Johan Millving Linköping 126:50
230 Julia Durlind Linköping 127:12
231 Sophia Rosen Jurssla 127:19
232 Mårten Johansson Norrköping 127:20
233 Christine Antony Vadstena 128:40
234 Jan Hjärpe Linköping 128:57
235 Katja Fridsta Västervik 128:59
236 Susanne Lindgren Åtvidaberg 129:00
237 Magnus Jonebring Evolve Tranås 129:30
238 Johanna Alander Linköping 131:31
239 Ulf Karlsson Linköpings löparklubb 133:24
240 Anders Ericson ESSS 133:31
241 Tommy Jepsen Norrköping 134:40
242 Henrik Rundgren Jönköping 137:00
243 Ana Johansson Boxholm 137:24
244 Sara Jörnelius Boxholm 137:24
245 Mari Anefjärd Norrköping 138:11
246 Mia Boreson Skänninge 138:38
247 Felicia Larsson IK NocOut.se 138:47
248 Ruben Bark Finspång 140:26
249 Therese Thorwald Linköping 140:41
250 Håkan Ring Linköping 140:42
251 Sonja Anic Skatt Linköping 140:57
252 Pål Graff Österstad 141:53
253 Anders Andersson Linköping 141:55
254 Simon Hellström Linköping 143:23
255 Annelie Gylemo IK Akele 144:14
256 Jan Holmbom Boxholm 145:54
257 Rebecka Roxvret Motala 146:08
258 Anton Sebastiampillai Vadstena 147:31
259 Petter Larsson Linköping 149:18
260 Tobias redborn Västervik 150:42
261 Göran Sedvall Åtvidaberg 152:05
262 Anders Karlsson Vadstena 166:17
10 km
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Stefan Wass IK Akele 33:23
2 Gustav Berlin IK Akele 36:17
3 Per Svensson IK Akele 38:35
4 Emil Särnehed IK Akele 39:19
5 Mikael Grip Löpning för alla 39:47
6 Frans Wiberg IK NocOut.se 40:57
7 Mikael Caesar Tjällmo 41:08
8 Peter Henriksson loud.nu 41:42
9 David Wetterbro Örbäck 42:59
10 Johan Halldin IK NocOut.se 43:21
11 Johan Folkesson ARK IF 43:25
12 Thomas Claudelin Stockholm 43:31
13 Mattias Hedlund Borenberg 43:33
14 Åke Sörman Linköping 43:38
15 Gunilla Ekholm IK Akele 43:38
16 Mats Enegren Linköping 43:44
17 Ingvar Larsson GoIF Tjalve 43:48
18 Adam Olofsson Förskolor Ekängen 43:52
19 Marlene Nyqvist Motala 44:06
20 Leif Welin Löpargänget Motala 44:06
21 Agne Johansson Vreta Skid och motion 44:48
22 Jonas Nilsson Vreta SoMk 44:58
23 Hans-Olov Egbert Fornåsa IF löpg 45:00
24 Andreas Johansson Motala 45:18
25 Jan Svensson Skeninge IK 45:22
26 Tomy Svahn IK NocOut 45:31
27 Ninni Halldin IK NocOut.se 45:38
28 Per Sjöstrand Running kidneys 45:52
29 Eric Lagerström Garphyttans IF 45:53
30 Mårten Isaksson Vreta Kloster 46:13
31 David Danielsson Borensberg 46:21
32 Madeleine Svensson Skeninge IK 46:24
33 Monica Hellström Gnosjö 46:33
34 Saga Eriksson Linköping 46:35
35 Sara Hillbom Saras hällsokälla 46:36
36 Fredrik Görfelt Tjust BRC 46:41
37 Göran Jansson Katrineholm 46:45
38 Emil Kämpe Borensberg 47:22
39 Mats Lindahl Linköping/forza peking 47:25
40 Frida Svanholm Vreta Kloster 47:59
41 Albin Hermansson Nässjo 48:06
42 Niklas Eriksson NocOut 48:19
43 Barbro Andersson Löpargänget Motala 48:22
44 Emma Bergström Älta 48:25
45 Anders Hermansson Nässjo 48:33
46 Magnus Hjälmdahl Linköping 48:35
47 Nora Weidel Ljungsbro 48:38
48 Rebecka Bergström Motala 48:40
49 Johan Svanholm Vreta Kloster 48:43
50 Ramon Nino Vreta SoMK 48:45
51 Thomas Sjöberg Borensberg 48:51
52 Carina Porath Förskolor Ekängen 49:03
53 Åke Lindén Skänninge 49:08
54 Gustav Åkesson Motala AIF SK Skrinnarna 49:10
55 Jimmy Andersson Kimstad Goif 49:11
56 Magnus Lilja Linköping 49:22
57 Mette Toft Linköping 49:23
58 Göran Svensson Borensberg 49:37
59 Albert Brickarp Tranås 49:37
60 Erik Moberg Ekängens IF 49:42
61 Per Andersson Fun Run 49:44
62 Magnus Moberg Vreta Skid och motion 49:44
63 Christer Björklund Ljungsbro 49:47
64 Mikael Hellström Gnosjö 49:56
65 Johanna Folckner Västervik 49:57
66 Urban Carlsson Karlstad 50:02
67 Katarina Persson Motala 50:11
68 Lisa Åberg Lindöff 50:11
69 Tommy Jonsson Lindöff 50:12
70 Håkan Melander Borensberg 50:17
71 Michael Holmberg Västervik 50:33
72 Susanne Beijar Ljungsbro 50:40
73 Kristina Åkesson Motala 50:41
74 Hans Peterson Söderköping 50:56
75 Lars Kron Borensberg 51:02
76 Magnus Jomander Ljungsbro 51:03
77 Cecilia Dahlskog Norrköping 51:07
78 Jonas Lidström SMHI IF 51:16
79 Jerker Alexandersson Linköpings löparklubb 51:17
80 Gustav Johansson TimeTEAM 51:25
81 Ulla Wahlström Ljungsbro 51:25
82 Monica Gudinge Linköping 51:25
83 Torbjörn Gudinge Linköping 51:26
84 Paul Deiton Västerås 51:31
85 Karin Wallin Stockholm 51:32
86 Mikael Hylten Borensberg 51:39
87 Linn Lunnsjö Vreta SoMK 51:39
88 Helena Rosengren Vreta SoMK 51:47
89 Carolin Haglund Norrköping 51:52
90 Björn Edvinsson Motala 51:58
91 Linda Wilhelmsson Ljungsbro 51:58
92 Linda Nilsson Mjölby 52:09
93 Lisa Danielsson Förskolor Ekängen 52:14
94 Elin Haraldsson Åtvidaberg 52:32
95 Cecilia Wiberg IK NocOut.se 52:33
96 Ari Heiskanen Linköping 52:45
97 Sandra Kihlberg Förskolor Ekängen 53:17
98 Anders Sigvald Kalmar 53:22
99 Alva Alm Linghem 53:24
100 Tommy Alm Linghem 53:25
101 Lars Wibom Motala 53:42
102 Carina Erlandsson Nykil 53:43
103 Christina Edvardsson Motala 53:45
104 Bo Eriksson Linköping 53:45
105 Fredrik Hedby Borensberg 53:53
106 Charlotta Dufmats Vadstena 53:54
107 Hans Thorn Rimforsa 54:11
108 Karin Sjöberg Borensberg 54:17
109 Maud Anebreid Linköping 54:18
110 Robin Andersson Ljungsbro 54:30
111 Henry Valjus Ödeshög 54:31
112 Gunilla Ström-Karlsson Vadstena 54:35
113 Anna-Clara Larsson Running kidneys 54:51
114 Christian Dahlskog Norrköping 54:52
115 Lina Landström Linköping 54:52
116 Maria Nelgér Borensberg 54:59
117 Anki Vingsäter Vreta Kloster 55:01
118 Sofia Hedby Borensberg 55:01
119 Håkan Björk BoreNet 55:05
120 Fredrik Wass Norrköping 55:06
121 Malin Selkälä Fornåsa 55:09
122 John Cooke Linköping 55:15
123 Per Starby FunRun 55:28
124 Emma Billermark Vreta SoMk 55:35
125 Andreas Rustan FunRun 55:37
126 Thomas Sjögren Gustafsson Motala 55:37
127 Kjell Johansson Vadstena 55:41
128 Göran Andersson Linköping 55:48
129 Jesper Lindström Linköping 55:53
130 Leif Ekberg Linghem 56:00
131 Tobias Bohlin Kolmården 56:23
132 Agnetha Johansson Mjölby 56:23
133 Anneli Ingvarsson Oskarshamn 56:23
134 Linnea Johansson Uppsala 56:24
135 Carina Pettersson Vreta SoMK 56:30
136 Christoffer Christiansen Norrköping 56:34
137 Jonas Edlund Vreta Kloster 56:50
138 Monica Rösliden Vreta Kloster 56:50
139 Johan Sjöberg Timeteam 56:51
140 Gunilla Öhammar Linköping 57:07
141 Maria Eriksson Norrköping 57:10
142 Stefan Davidsson Motala 57:10
143 Anna Jörnestad Boxholm 57:16
144 Jannie jacksson Tranås 57:17
145 Ronnie Eriksson Linköping 57:17
146 Caroline Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 57:35
147 Sanna Fogelby Söderköping 57:41
148 Tomas Kronzell Linköping 57:50
149 Anna Meyer Motala 57:55
150 Sven Meyer Motala 57:56
151 Monica Kjell Running kidneys 57:57
152 Rickard Johansson Linköping 58:01
153 Cecilia Johansson Ljungsbro 58:03
154 Jessica Johansson Linköping 58:06
155 Bjön Johansson Motala 58:06
156 Emma Rask Ejdeholt Linköping 58:08
157 Malin Myrin Stockholm 58:16
158 Ing-Marie Persson IK Akele 58:25
159 Annika Alenfelt Ydre 58:32
160 Maria Forsman Älmhult 58:32
161 Jannice Pettersson Motala 58:33
162 Linnea Ejdeholt Förskolor Ekängen 58:40
163 Janne Pihl Falun 58:44
164 Karin Pauser Kindgren Ljungsbro 58:46
165 Maria Bergström Förskolor Ekängen 58:51
166 Josefin Sjöholm Motala 58:52
167 Jan Ingvarsson BoreNet 58:57
168 Anna Nilsson Linköping 58:59
169 Tobias Lindkvist Borensberg 59:00
170 Annna-Eva Ax Thorn Rimforsa 59:01
171 Åsa Wallin Linköping 59:07
172 Eva Karlsson Ljungsbro 59:13
173 Patrik Kvist Ljungsbro 59:14
174 Arne Rudström Nävekvarns Båtklubb 59:20
175 Jenny Bohlin Kolmården 59:31
176 Disa Törnvall Sya SK 59:33
177 Bo Johansson Djurmo 59:33
178 Katrin Hargberg Segeltorp 59:46
179 Ulf Samuelsson IFK Linköping 59:57
180 Linn Hermansson Nässjo 60:01
181 Carina Dalhammer Caesar Tjällmo 60:14
182 Emma Grandin Vadstena 61:05
183 Linda Hermansson Nässjo 61:18
184 Mats Sjöstrand Skänninge 61:20
185 Elisabeth Björk BoreNet 61:23
186 Catrine Sandstedt Borensberg 61:48
187 Camilla Appelgren Norrköping 61:55
188 Tobias Kudrén Hägersten 61:56
189 Annika Erlandsson Sturefors 62:03
190 Mattias Tegnér IK NocOut.se 63:04
191 Kenneth Forslund Fjöla Runners 63:17
192 Karin Almqvist Saras hällsokälla 63:21
193 Bobi Mc Gettigan Linköping 63:42
194 Smrutti Panda Linköping 63:45
195 Maja Alm Linghem 63:45
196 Gunnel Danielsson Linköping 63:52
197 Annelie Olsén Förskolor Ekängen 63:53
198 Åsa Magnusson Running kidneys 63:56
199 Anders Pettersson Motala 63:56
200 Hana Piric Lilja Förskolor Ekängen 63:57
201 Maria Forsberg Tjällmo 64:17
202 Stefan Gustafsson Aktiv Hälsa, Lkpg 64:21
203 Lisette Gustavsson IK Akele 64:27
204 Ann-Sofie Ludvigsson Borensberg 64:45
205 Lena Andersson Linköping 64:54
206 Albin Andersson Ljungsbro 65:00
207 Anne-Lie Nielsen Kimstad 65:03
208 Pär Wallentin Linköping 65:37
209 Karin Lindell Förskolor Ekängen 66:04
210 Marie Svensson IK NocOut.se 66:15
211 Sofia Nyström Linköping 66:28
212 Pia Rundgren Jönköping 66:29
213 Sofia Carlson Vikingstad 66:31
214 Elisabeth Larsson Vreta Kloster 66:31
215 Marlen Andersson Ljungsbro 67:03
216 Marie Sanfridsson Mjölby 67:36
217 Marianne Aleslöv Mjölby 67:37
218 Hanna Lindvall NocOut 68:44
219 Kajsa Engström Nyköping 68:45
220 Anders Granberg Linköping 68:47
221 Marie Seidlitz Carlsvärd Linköping 68:51
222 Christer Nyberg Ljungsbro 69:02
223 Simon Almesjö Uppsala 69:17
224 Lennart Nordström Motala 69:27
225 Susanne Jensen Köpenhamn 70:18
226 Agneta Lindkvist Borensberg 70:22
227 Patricia Lind Ljungsbro 70:40
228 Jonas Öberg Shankly Boys 71:55
229 Ninni Björk BoreNet 72:34
230 Moa Almesjö Linköping 72:40
231 Elias Bergquist Motala Fontänhus 74:14
232 Peter Andersson Linköping 75:48
233 Veronica Blom Stockholm 75:49
234 Karin Eriksson Torshälla 76:07
235 Anders Svensson Motala 81:08
236 Ulf Landerfors Vadstena 81:39
237 Birgitta Bengtsson Vadstena 81:56
238 Siw Wallin Eksjö SOK 87:14
239 Rebecka Jansson Stockholm 88:04
240 Susanne Abel Linköping 108:16
5 km
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Ludwig Fleetwood Oxelösund 17:05
2 Martin Wuopio IK Akele 18:31
3 Albin Carlsson IK Akele 19:11
4 Edvin Fransson Nykil 20:19
5 Jakob Thellsén Vreta SoMk 21:25
6 Tobias Blomquist Linköpings GIF 22:14
7 Alexander Svensson IK Akele 22:22
8 Max Herbertsson Borensbergs IF 22:36
9 Urban Andersson Katrineholm 23:06
10 Hugo Wahlström Borensberg 23:20
11 Emily Fielder Motala AIF 23:29
12 Emma Löfqvist IK Akele 23:37
13 Amanda Ivehammar Linköpings GIF 23:47
14 Martin Palmqv ist Linköping 24:26
15 Jenny Asp-Andersson Skänninge 24:45
16 William Nordström Vreta SoMk 24:46
17 Emil Bengtsson BK Ljungsbro 24:46
18 Hugo Lindahl Linköping/forza peking 24:57
19 Malte Jutterdal IK Akele 25:34
20 Måns Björnskiöld Vreta SoMk 25:45
21 Kaspar Lindell Borensbergs IBC 26:00
22 Ida Sandör IK Akele 26:17
23 Alexander Vikholm Linköpings SK 26:20
24 Emil Carlsson Vreta kloster 26:23
25 Rune Sandör IK Akele 26:37
26 Elias Thellsén Vreta SoMk 26:42
27 Mia Eklöw Borensberg 26:47
28 Jesper Schouten Vreta SoMk 26:50
29 Gustaf Nordström Vreta SoMk 26:50
30 Ludvig Alexandersson Björk Econova 27:07
31 Tobias Karlsson Mjölby 27:08
32 Simon Karlström Borensberg 27:25
33 Ludwig Eriksson Sjöhn Vreta kloster 27:37
34 Frida Björk Econova 27:50
35 Olivia Fröberg OK Skogsströvarna 27:54
36 Tommy Andersson Skänninge 27:58
37 Sandra Fogenstad Renard Linköping 28:12
38 Emma Holmström Linköping 28:13
39 Anna Vikholm Linköpings skidklubb 28:15
40 Sofia Nygren Örbäck 28:51
41 Claes Blomquist Linköpings GIF 28:58
42 Ingrid Weideryd Ljungsbro 29:03
43 Jonas Herbertsson Borensbergs IF 29:09
44 Oliwia Karlström Borensberg 29:13
45 Laura Lundin Ekängen 29:17
46 Hanna Hellström Gnosjö 29:18
47 Sofie Svensson Linköping 29:19
48 Niklas Royson Econova 29:30
49 Krista Kotiranta Linköping 29:35
50 Atle Lundin Ekängen 29:44
51 Carina Karlström Borensberg 29:45
52 Marlene Karlsson Motala 29:47
53 Jerry Bengtsson Linköping 29:48
54 Anders Hägglund Econova 29:53
55 Maj-Britt Persson Karlstad 29:57
56 Albin Andersson Katrineholm 29:58
57 Jenny Landström Linköping 30:31
58 Zebastian Berntsson Andersson Kimstad Goif 30:51
59 Maria Nilsson Ljungsbro 30:53
60 Jarmina M uller Motala 30:54
61 Marie Ericson Örebro 30:58
62 Jennie Hultmark Borensberg 31:00
63 Josefin Gudinge Saxtorp 31:01
64 Eva Phersson Ljungsbro 31:04
65 Lotta Lindberg Vadstena 31:19
66 Peter Franzèn Mjölby 31:23
67 Hedvig Eriksson Vreta SoMk 31:37
68 Johan Eriksson Vreta SoMk 31:39
69 Anna Johansson Motala 31:45
70 Sara Engfeldt Förskolor Ekängen 32:03
71 Elisabet Landström Ljungsbro 32:15
72 Maria Hultqvist Borensberg 32:31
73 Maria Andersson Linköping 32:34
74 Christine Andersson Norrköping 32:40
75 Sigrid Fröberg OK Skogsströvarna 32:54
76 Lars Ahldin Motala 32:54
77 Maria Toll Motala 32:54
78 Ragnhild Witte Linköping 33:13
79 Alma Lundin Ekängen 33:14
80 Catharine Tilly Borensberg 33:17
81 Margaretha Wärnberg Vadstena, Korpen 33:21
82 Maria Sundberg Förskolor Ekängen 33:42
83 Maritha Johansson Linköping 33:43
84 Anette Karlsson Filipstad 33:57
85 Alex Brickarp Tranås 34:00
86 Heléne Johansson Borensbergs Atletklubb 34:09
87 Maja Törnvall Tranås 34:18
88 Eva Danielsson Linköping 34:19
89 Helena Carlsson Linköping 34:19
90 Ulrica Brickarp Tranås 34:20
91 Solong Sundbrandt Säby Runners 34:22
92 Anders Lasu Nykvarn 34:26
93 Bengt Jansson Linköping 34:38
94 Mathilda Lindström Forserum 34:39
95 Britt Persson Filipstad 34:50
96 Cecilia Eriksson Borensberg 35:00
97 Marie Gjerde Borensberg 35:00
98 Ellen Trofast Borensbergs IF CSK 35:17
99 Emma Trofast Borensbergs IF CSK 35:18
100 Pia Räni Förskolor Ekängen 35:20
101 Karin Jonsson Tranås 35:25
102 Emma Ericson Örebro 35:49
103 Charlotta Lundin AXA Sports Club 35:56
104 Ylva Eriksson Vreta SoMk 36:02
105 Eva Pihl Falun 36:05
106 Sofie Sommansson NTM Fritid öst Norrköping 36:17
107 Lovisa Jonzon Sturefors 36:24
108 Helena Jonzon Sturefors 36:24
109 Conny Andersson Katrineholm 36:26
110 Morgan Weideryd Ljungsbro 36:44
111 Hugo Andersson Katrineholm 37:02
112 Åsa Bergmar Vadstena 37:06
113 Anna Andersson Katrineholm 38:12
114 Åsa Erinder Nykvarn 38:13
115 Mats Karlsson Vadstena 38:32
116 Måna Karlsson Vadstena 38:32
117 Håkan Karlsson Nyköping 38:45
118 Linn Olsson Mantorp 38:57
119 Marina Lindenström Motala 39:01
120 Per-Olof Olsson Färjestaden 39:28
121 Åsa Olsson Mantorp 39:45
122 Ingrid Åhrlin Klockrike 39:54
123 Emilia Grebner Mjölby 40:05
124 Natasha Berntsson Andersson Kimstad Goif 40:25
125 Otto Lindell Borensbergs IBC 40:33
126 Jesper Lindell Borensberg 40:33
127 Linda Klingeroth Linköping 40:36
128 Anna Ahlenius Bruchs Max flickor 41:33
129 Helena Nordander Bruchs Max flickor 41:33
130 Jonna Eriksson Borensbergs friidrott 46:43
131 Tomas Eriksson Borensbergs friidrott 46:43
132 Olov Giertz Linköping 48:23
133 Gustav Humla Borensberg 48:42
134 Sofi Humla Borensberg 48:59
135 Betty Humla Borensberg 48:59
136 Robert Humla Borensberg 49:00
137 Anna Schmiterlöw Running kidneys 55:21
138 Helena Kagebäck Running kidneys 55:22
139 Emma Dalvik Running kidneys 55:22
140 Per Strålin Econova 63:02
141 Cecilia Strålin Econova 63:03
Stavgång
PlatsNamnKlubb Tid
1 Bengt-Olov Andersson Nyköpings Runners 45:38
2 Birgitta Pettersson Sörby Gård Klockrike 65:28
3 Margareta Sandstedt Klockrike Sörby 65:29
4 Eva Annell Mjölby 75:36
5 Sanna Annell Mjölby 75:37
6 Margareta Annell Mjölby 75:42